Siste resultat

Bästkustcupen 2022 begynner
Slutt
30/9
1/10
2/10

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
02100811 søn. 02/10 18:15 søn. 02/10 Pinntorps Idrottshall P10 A-Slutspel Finale Landvetter Wings Ljusblå 1 - 2 (1 - 2) IBF Backadalen  
02100211 søn. 02/10 18:10 søn. 02/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P10 B-Slutspel Finale Wårgårda IBK 1 1 - 3 (0 - 1 / 1 - 2) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit  
02100112 søn. 02/10 19:15 søn. 02/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P09 A-Slutspel Finale Landvetter IBK Wings 13 - 2 (9 - 0 / 4 - 2) FBC Partille  
02101012 søn. 02/10 19:10 søn. 02/10 Wallenstam Arena B P09 B-Slutspel Finale Floda IBK 2 - 5 (1 - 3 / 1 - 2) Onsala IBK  
02100910 søn. 02/10 17:15 søn. 02/10 Wallenstam Arena A P08 A-Slutspel Finale Lindås Waves IBK 1 0 - 3 (0 - 3) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF  
02100111 søn. 02/10 18:15 søn. 02/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P08 B-Slutspel Finale Eken IBK 0 - 6 (0 - 4 / 0 - 2) FBC Uppsala  
02100911 søn. 02/10 18:15 søn. 02/10 Wallenstam Arena A P07 A-Slutspel Finale Kärra IBK 3 - 1 (2 - 1 / 1 - 0) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF  
02101011 søn. 02/10 18:10 søn. 02/10 Wallenstam Arena B P07 B-Slutspel Finale Öckerö IBK 1 - 5 (0 - 4 / 1 - 1) IBK Lidköping  
02100810 søn. 02/10 17:15 søn. 02/10 Pinntorps Idrottshall F10 A-Slutspel Finale Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit 4 - 0 (4 - 0) Malmhaug F10/11  
02100210 søn. 02/10 17:10 søn. 02/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B F10 B-Slutspel Finale Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd 0 - 3 (0 - 2 / 0 - 1) IBK Lund F10/11s  
02100110 søn. 02/10 17:15 søn. 02/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A F09 A-Slutspel Finale Onsala IBK 4 - 1 (3 - 1 / 1 - 0) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd  
02100109 søn. 02/10 16:15 søn. 02/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A F09 B-Slutspel Finale FBC Lerum 5 - 3 (0 - 1 / 5 - 2) IBK Lund  
02100909 søn. 02/10 16:15 søn. 02/10 Wallenstam Arena A F08 A-Slutspel Finale IBK Lund 0 - 11 (0 - 6 / 0 - 5) Tunet IBK  
02101010 søn. 02/10 17:10 søn. 02/10 Wallenstam Arena B F08 B-Slutspel Finale Värnamo IK 08/09 1 - 4 (0 - 3 / 1 - 1) Lindome IBK 08/09  
02100912 søn. 02/10 19:15 søn. 02/10 Wallenstam Arena A F07 A-Slutspel Finale Frillesås FF 1 - 7 (1 - 4 / 0 - 3) Kärra IBK  
Frillesås FF
Kärra IBK
Landvetter IBK Wings
FBC Partille
Floda IBK
Onsala IBK
F11 Plj A
Lindome IBK
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Vit
F12 Plj A
Kärra IBK
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Röd
Kärra IBK
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
Eken IBK
FBC Uppsala
Landvetter Wings Ljusblå
IBF Backadalen

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
02100514 søn. 02/10 18:30 søn. 02/10 Landvetter Idrottshall F11 Plj A Lindome IBK Ferdig Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Vit    
02100712 søn. 02/10 18:15 søn. 02/10 Hindås Idrottshall F12 Plj A Kärra IBK Ferdig Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Röd    
02100513 søn. 02/10 17:45 søn. 02/10 Landvetter Idrottshall F11 Plj A Varla IBK Ferdig IBF Backadalen    
02100711 søn. 02/10 17:30 søn. 02/10 Hindås Idrottshall P12 Plj A Lindås Waves IBK Turkos Ferdig Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Vit    
02100512 søn. 02/10 17:00 søn. 02/10 Landvetter Idrottshall P11 Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Vit Ferdig FBC Partille Blå    
02100710 søn. 02/10 16:45 søn. 02/10 Hindås Idrottshall F12 Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Vit Ferdig Lindås Waves IBK Turkos    
02100209 søn. 02/10 16:15 søn. 02/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P09 B-Slutspel Semifinale Onsala IBK 6 - 4 (6 - 4) Träslövsläge IF  
02100511 søn. 02/10 16:15 søn. 02/10 Landvetter Idrottshall P11 Plj A FBC Lerum Röd Ferdig Lindome IBK    
02100809 søn. 02/10 16:15 søn. 02/10 Pinntorps Idrottshall P09 B-Slutspel Semifinale Floda IBK 7 - 6 (7 - 6) Lindås Waves IBK 2  
02101009 søn. 02/10 16:15 søn. 02/10 Wallenstam Arena B P09 A-Slutspel Semifinale Landvetter IBK Wings 4 - 0 (4 - 0) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd    
02100709 søn. 02/10 16:00 søn. 02/10 Hindås Idrottshall F12 Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Röd Ferdig IBF Backadalen    
02100510 søn. 02/10 15:30 søn. 02/10 Landvetter Idrottshall F11 Plj A IBF Backadalen Ferdig Lindome IBK    
02100108 søn. 02/10 15:20 søn. 02/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P08 B-Slutspel Semifinale IBK Kungälv 1 - 3 (0 - 2 / 1 - 1) FBC Uppsala  
02100208 søn. 02/10 15:20 søn. 02/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P10 B-Slutspel Semifinale Wårgårda IBK 2 4 - 7 (4 - 7) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit  
02100808 søn. 02/10 15:20 søn. 02/10 Pinntorps Idrottshall P09 A-Slutspel Semifinale FBC Partille 2 - 1 (1 - 0 / 1 - 1) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit  
02100908 søn. 02/10 15:20 søn. 02/10 Wallenstam Arena A F07 A-Slutspel Semifinale Tunet IBK 1 - 3 (0 - 1 / 1 - 2) Frillesås FF  
02101008 søn. 02/10 15:20 søn. 02/10 Wallenstam Arena B F07 A-Slutspel Semifinale Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 2 (0 - 1 / 0 - 1) Kärra IBK  
02100708 søn. 02/10 15:15 søn. 02/10 Hindås Idrottshall P11 Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Röd Ferdig FBC Lerum Svart    
02100509 søn. 02/10 14:45 søn. 02/10 Landvetter Idrottshall F11 Plj A Varla IBK Ferdig Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Röd    
02100707 søn. 02/10 14:30 søn. 02/10 Hindås Idrottshall F12 Plj A Lindås Waves IBK Svart Ferdig FBC Lerum    
02100107 søn. 02/10 14:25 søn. 02/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P10 A-Slutspel Semifinale Landvetter Wings Ljusblå 4 - 3 (1 - 1 / 3 - 2) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd  
02100207 søn. 02/10 14:25 søn. 02/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P10 B-Slutspel Semifinale Wårgårda IBK 1 6 - 1 (6 - 1) IK Zenith  
02100807 søn. 02/10 14:25 søn. 02/10 Pinntorps Idrottshall P10 A-Slutspel Semifinale IBF Backadalen 3 - 1 (3 - 1) Kärra IBK 1  
02100907 søn. 02/10 14:25 søn. 02/10 Wallenstam Arena A P07 A-Slutspel Semifinale Kärra IBK 5 - 4 (1 - 2 / 4 - 2) IBK Göteborg / IBK Bergum  
02101007 søn. 02/10 14:25 søn. 02/10 Wallenstam Arena B P08 B-Slutspel Semifinale Eken IBK 3 - 2 (3 - 1 / 0 - 1) Lindome IBK  
02100508 søn. 02/10 14:00 søn. 02/10 Landvetter Idrottshall P11 Plj A FBC Partille Vit Ferdig Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Vit    
02100706 søn. 02/10 13:45 søn. 02/10 Hindås Idrottshall F12 Plj A Landvetter Wings Ferdig IBF Backadalen    
02100106 søn. 02/10 13:30 søn. 02/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A F09 A-Slutspel Semifinale Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd 1 - 0 (0 - 0 / 1 - 0) Tunet IBK  
02100206 søn. 02/10 13:30 søn. 02/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B F08 B-Slutspel Semifinale FBC Vinga 0 - 1 (0 - 1) Värnamo IK 08/09  
02100806 søn. 02/10 13:30 søn. 02/10 Pinntorps Idrottshall P07 B-Slutspel Semifinale Öckerö IBK 3 - 1 (2 - 0 / 1 - 1) Varla IBK Hulk