Tabell med påmeldte lag

Klubb Lagnavn Klasse
Eken IBK Pojkar 2008
FBC Lerum Röd Pojkar 2011
FBC Lerum Svart Pojkar 2011
FBC Lerum Pojkar 2009
FBC Lerum Flickor 2012
FBC Lerum Flickor 2009
FBC Lerum Flickor 2008
FBC Partille Blå Pojkar 2012
FBC Partille Blå Pojkar 2011
FBC Partille Vit Pojkar 2011
FBC Partille Pojkar 2009
FBC Partille Flickor 2010
FBC Partille Flickor 2008
FBC Uppsala Pojkar 2008
FBC Vinga Flickor 2008
Floda IBK Pojkar 2009
Frillesås FF Flickor 2007
IBF Backadalen Pojkar 2012
IBF Backadalen Pojkar 2010
IBF Backadalen Flickor 2012
IBF Backadalen Flickor 2011
IBK Göteborg / IBK Bergum Pojkar 2007
IBK Kungälv Pojkar 2009
IBK Kungälv Pojkar 2008
IBK Kungälv Pojkar 2007
IBK Lidköping Pojkar 2007
IBK Lund F10/11s Flickor 2010
IBK Lund Flickor 2009
IBK Lund Flickor 2008
IBK Vänersborg Flickor 2007
IK Zenith Pojkar 2012
IK Zenith Pojkar 2010
Kärra IBK Pojkar 2010
Kärra IBK Pojkar 2010
Kärra IBK Pojkar 2007
Kärra IBK Flickor 2012
Kärra IBK F09/10 Flickor 2009
Kärra IBK Flickor 2007
Landvetter IBK Wings Pojkar 2009
Landvetter Wings Ljusblå Pojkar 2010
Landvetter Wings Vit Pojkar 2010
Landvetter Wings Blå Pojkar 2008
Landvetter Wings Vit Pojkar 2008
Landvetter Wings Blå Pojkar 2007
Landvetter Wings Vit Pojkar 2007
Landvetter Wings Flickor 2012
Lindome IBK Pojkar 2011
Lindome IBK Pojkar 2008
Lindome IBK Flickor 2011
Lindome IBK 08/09 Flickor 2008
Lindås Waves IBK Vit Pojkar 2012
Lindås Waves IBK Turkos Pojkar 2012
Lindås Waves IBK Pojkar 2009
Lindås Waves IBK Pojkar 2009
Lindås Waves IBK Pojkar 2008
Lindås Waves IBK Pojkar 2008
Lindås Waves IBK Turkos Flickor 2012
Lindås Waves IBK Svart Flickor 2012
Lindås Waves IBK Svart Flickor 2010
Lindås Waves IBK Blått Flickor 2010
Lindås Waves IBK Flickor 2008
Linköping IBK Ungdom Pojkar 2007
Malmhaug F10/11 Flickor 2010
Malmhaug IBF P12/13 Svart Pojkar 2012
Malmhaug IBF P12/13 Röd Pojkar 2012
Onsala IBK Pojkar 2009
Onsala IBK Pojkar 2007
Onsala IBK Flickor 2010
Onsala IBK Flickor 2009
Onsala IBK Flickor 2008
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit Pojkar 2010
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd Pojkar 2010
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd Pojkar 2009
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit Pojkar 2009
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Pojkar 2008
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Pojkar 2007
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd Flickor 2010
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit Flickor 2010
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd Flickor 2009
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit Flickor 2009
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Flickor 2008
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Flickor 2007
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Vit Pojkar 2012
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Röd Pojkar 2012
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Vit Pojkar 2011
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Röd Pojkar 2011
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Vit Flickor 2012
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Röd Flickor 2012
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Röd Flickor 2011
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Vit Flickor 2011
Sandareds IBS Pojkar 2008
Sandö IBK Pojkar 2010
Stenungsunds IBK Pojkar 2009
Träslövsläge IF Pojkar 2009
Träslövsläge IF Pojkar 2008
Träslövsläge IF Flickor 2009
Träslövsläge IF Flickor 2007
Tunet IBK Flickor 2009
Tunet IBK Flickor 2008
Tunet IBK Flickor 2007
Utbynäs SK Flickor 2009
Warberg IBF Pojkar 2008
Varla IBK Lila Pojkar 2010
Varla IBK Iron Pojkar 2007
Varla IBK Hulk Pojkar 2007
Varla IBK Flickor 2011
Varla IBK Flickor 2008
Wårgårda IBK Pojkar 2010
Wårgårda IBK Pojkar 2010
Wårgårda IBK 10/11 Flickor 2010
Värnamo IK 08/09 Flickor 2008
Öckerö IBK Pojkar 2007
Öckerö IBK / IK Zenith Flickor 2008