Latest results

Bästkustcupen 2021 begins
End
1/10
2/10
3/10

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03100110 Sun 03/10 18:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P09 A-Slutspel Final Lindås Rasta IBK Lag 2 0 - 9 (0 - 6 / 0 - 3) Landvetter IBK  
03100210 Sun 03/10 18:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P09 B-Slutspel Final Onsala IBK Rosa 3 - 15 (3 - 15) Borås IBF  
03100910 Sun 03/10 18:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena A P08 A-Slutspel Final FBC Partille 15 - 2 (7 - 1 / 8 - 1) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF  
03101009 Sun 03/10 17:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena B P08 B-Slutspel Final Landvetter Wings Blå 2 - 7 (2 - 3 / 0 - 4) Eken IBK / Mölndals IBF  
03100810 Sun 03/10 17:20 Sun 03/10 Pinntorps Idrottshall P07 A-Slutspel Final Kärra IBK 1 - 2 (0 - 1 / 1 - 1) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF  
03100809 Sun 03/10 16:20 Sun 03/10 Pinntorps Idrottshall P07 B-Slutspel Final Lindås Rasta IBK 2 - 7 (1 - 4 / 1 - 3) IBK Lidköping  
03100908 Sun 03/10 16:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena A P06 A-Slutspel Final IK Zenith 1 - 3 (0 - 1 / 1 - 2) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF  
03100108 Sun 03/10 16:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P06 B-Slutspel Final Floda IBK 2 - 3 (0 - 2 / 2 - 1) Varla IBK  
03100109 Sun 03/10 17:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A F09 A-Slutspel Final Onsala IBK 5 - 1 (1 - 1 / 4 - 0) Landvetter IBK  
03100905 Sun 03/10 13:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena A F08 A-Slutspel Final Lindome IBK 08/09 3 - 2 (3 - 2) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF  
03100808 Sun 03/10 15:20 Sun 03/10 Pinntorps Idrottshall F08 B-Slutspel Final Stenungsunds IBK 09 2 - 0 (1 - 0 / 1 - 0) Öckerö IBK 08/09  
03100909 Sun 03/10 17:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena A F07 A-Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 1 (1 - 1 / 3 - 0) IBK Lockerud  
03100209 Sun 03/10 17:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B F07 B-Slutspel Final IBK Vänersborg 4 - 1 (4 - 1) IBF Älvstranden  
03100906 Sun 03/10 14:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena A F06 A-Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 7 - 1 (4 - 1 / 3 - 0) Landvetter Wings  
03100904 Sun 03/10 12:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena A F06 B-Slutspel Final FBC Lerum 3 - 0 (3 - 0) Eken IBK  
FBC Partille
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
Lindås Rasta IBK Lag 2
Landvetter IBK
Onsala IBK Rosa
Borås IBF
Kärra IBK
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
Landvetter Wings Blå
Eken IBK / Mölndals IBF
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
IBK Lockerud
IBK Vänersborg
IBF Älvstranden
Onsala IBK
Landvetter IBK

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
03100208 Sun 03/10 16:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P09 B-Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit 1 - 6 (1 - 6) Borås IBF  
03101008 Sun 03/10 16:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena B P09 B-Slutspel Semi final Onsala IBK Vit 2 - 4 (1 - 1 / 1 - 3) Onsala IBK Rosa  
03100708 Sun 03/10 15:30 Sun 03/10 Hindås Idrottshall P10/11 Grp A Pixbo Walle...m IBK Vit 1 Finished Kärra IBK    
03100107 Sun 03/10 15:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P09 A-Slutspel Semi final Landvetter IBK 11 - 1 (7 - 1 / 4 - 0) Lindås Rasta IBK Lag 1  
03100207 Sun 03/10 15:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P09 A-Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd 4 - 5 (4 - 5) Lindås Rasta IBK Lag 2  
03100907 Sun 03/10 15:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena A P08 A-Slutspel Semi final FBC Partille 9 - 1 (4 - 1 / 5 - 0) Lindås Waves IBK Röd  
03101007 Sun 03/10 15:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena B P08 A-Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 3 - 1 (1 - 1 / 2 - 0) Lindås Waves IBK Blå  
03100707 Sun 03/10 14:40 Sun 03/10 Hindås Idrottshall F10/11 Grp A Wårgårda IBK F10/11 Finished Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2011    
03100807 Sun 03/10 14:25 Sun 03/10 Pinntorps Idrottshall P07 A-Slutspel Semi final Kärra IBK 7 - 2 (3 - 1 / 4 - 1) Onsala IBK  
03100106 Sun 03/10 14:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A F07 A-Slutspel Semi final Kärra IBK 0 - 2 (0 - 1 / 0 - 1) IBK Lockerud  
03100206 Sun 03/10 14:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B F07 B-Slutspel Semi final Träslövsläge IF F07/08 0 - 3 (0 - 3) IBF Älvstranden  
03101006 Sun 03/10 14:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena B F07 A-Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 - 2 (3 - 0 / 3 - 2) Landvetter Wings Vit  
03100706 Sun 03/10 13:50 Sun 03/10 Hindås Idrottshall P10/11 Grp A Pixbo Walle...m IBK Röd 1 Finished Mölndal IBF Röd    
03100806 Sun 03/10 13:30 Sun 03/10 Pinntorps Idrottshall P07 A-Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 5 - 2 (5 - 2) Stenungsunds IBK  
03100105 Sun 03/10 13:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P08 B-Slutspel Semi final Landvetter Wings Blå 6 - 1 (3 - 0 / 3 - 1) IBF Backadalen  
03100205 Sun 03/10 13:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B F07 B-Slutspel Semi final Landvetter Wings Blå 0 - 1 (0 - 1) IBK Vänersborg  
03100705 Sun 03/10 13:00 Sun 03/10 Hindås Idrottshall P10/11 Grp A Onsala IBK Finished IBF Backadalen    
03101005 Sun 03/10 13:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena B P08 B-Slutspel Semi final Eken IBK / Mölndals IBF 7 - 6 (4 - 0 / 0 - 4 / 3 - 2) P Onsala IBK  
03100805 Sun 03/10 12:35 Sun 03/10 Pinntorps Idrottshall P07 B-Slutspel Semi final Varla IBK Lila 2 - 5 (0 - 2 / 2 - 3) Lindås Rasta IBK  
03100704 Sun 03/10 12:10 Sun 03/10 Hindås Idrottshall P10/11 Grp A Kärra IBK Finished Eken IBK    
03100104 Sun 03/10 12:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P06 A-Slutspel Semi final Onsala IBK Vit 1 - 6 (1 - 1 / 0 - 5) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF  
03100204 Sun 03/10 12:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B F09 A-Slutspel Semi final Onsala IBK 6 - 2 (6 - 2) Kärra IBK F09/10  
03101004 Sun 03/10 12:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena B P06 A-Slutspel Semi final Kärra IBK 0 - 5 (0 - 4 / 0 - 1) IK Zenith  
03100804 Sun 03/10 11:40 Sun 03/10 Pinntorps Idrottshall P07 B-Slutspel Semi final Varla IBK Svart 1 - 6 (0 - 4 / 1 - 2) IBK Lidköping  
03100703 Sun 03/10 11:20 Sun 03/10 Hindås Idrottshall F10/11 Grp A IBF Älvstranden Finished Wårgårda IBK F10/11    
03100103 Sun 03/10 11:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P06 B-Slutspel Semi final Floda IBK 4 - 3 (2 - 0 / 2 - 3) IBK Götebor...dens IK P06  
03100203 Sun 03/10 11:00 Sun 03/10 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B F09 A-Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd 2 - 3 (2 - 3) Landvetter IBK  
03100903 Sun 03/10 11:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena A P06 B-Slutspel Semi final Varla IBK 4 - 1 (4 - 1) Onsala IBK Rosa  
03101003 Sun 03/10 11:00 Sun 03/10 Wallenstam Arena B P08 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 1 - 4 (0 - 2 / 1 - 2) Lindås Waves IBK Blå  
03100803 Sun 03/10 10:45 Sun 03/10 Pinntorps Idrottshall P07 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Stenungsunds IBK 2 - 1 (2 - 1) Sandareds IBS  
Svenska Innebandyförbundet Pixbo Wallenstam IBK/IBF Innebandykungen Attityd Prové Unihoc Floorball