Latest results

Bästkustcupen 2020 begins
End
25/9
26/9
27/9

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27090509 Sun 27/09 17:00 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P08 A-Slutspel Final Partille Innebandy Svart 10 - 0 (7 - 0 / 3 - 0) Lindås Waves 1  
27090510 Sun 27/09 18:20 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P08 B-Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit 5 - 4 (1 - 3 / 4 - 1) Sandareds IBS  
27090710 Sun 27/09 17:50 Sun 27/09 Hindås Idrottshall P07 A-Slutspel Final Kärra IBK 1 - 4 (1 - 3 / 0 - 1) Pixbo Walle...BF Viträvar  
27090709 Sun 27/09 16:50 Sun 27/09 Hindås Idrottshall P07 B-Slutspel Final Eken IBK 4 - 2 (0 - 1 / 4 - 1) Mölndals IBF  
27090809 Sun 27/09 17:00 Sun 27/09 Pinntorps Idrottshall P06 A-Slutspel Final Onsala IBK Svart 2 - 4 (0 - 3 / 2 - 1) Växjö IBK U Vit  
27090810 Sun 27/09 18:20 Sun 27/09 Pinntorps Idrottshall P06 B-Slutspel Final Åsa IF 6 - 2 (3 - 0 / 3 - 2) Lindås Waves  
27090111 Sun 27/09 18:45 Sun 27/09 Wallenstamhallen P05 A-Slutspel Final Mölndals IBF 3 - 2 (1 - 0 / 2 - 2) Lindås Rasta IBK  
27090210 Sun 27/09 18:15 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall F08 A-Slutspel Final Onsala IBK 5 - 4 (5 - 4) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF  
27090109 Sun 27/09 16:45 Sun 27/09 Wallenstamhallen F06 A-Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 7 - 3 (0 - 1 / 7 - 2) Eken IBK  
27090110 Sun 27/09 17:45 Sun 27/09 Wallenstamhallen F05 A-Slutspel Final Linköping IBK 4 - 2 (4 - 0 / 0 - 2) Landvetter IBK Wings  
26090109 Sat 26/09 20:35 Sat 26/09 Wallenstamhallen F07 A-Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd 1 - 5 (1 - 3 / 0 - 2) Kärra IBK  
Mölndals IBF
Lindås Rasta IBK
Åsa IF
Lindås Waves
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit
Sandareds IBS
Onsala IBK
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
Kärra IBK
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Viträvar
Linköping IBK
Landvetter IBK Wings
Onsala IBK Svart
Växjö IBK U Vit
Partille Innebandy Svart
Lindås Waves 1

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27090209 Sun 27/09 16:40 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall P10 Grp A Lindome IBK Grön Finished Pixbo Walle...BK Viträvar    
27090508 Sun 27/09 16:00 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P08 B-Slutspel Semi final Sandareds IBS 7 - 6 (4 - 5 / 3 - 1) Lindome IBK  
27090808 Sun 27/09 16:00 Sun 27/09 Pinntorps Idrottshall P06 B-Slutspel Semi final Lindås Waves 7 - 2 (4 - 2 / 3 - 0) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF  
27090708 Sun 27/09 15:50 Sun 27/09 Hindås Idrottshall F08 A-Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 0 (0 - 0 / 2 - 0) Partille IBS  
27090108 Sun 27/09 15:45 Sun 27/09 Wallenstamhallen P05 A-Slutspel Semi final Lindås Rasta IBK 3 - 0 (3 - 0) Onsala IBK  
27090208 Sun 27/09 15:35 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall F08 A-Slutspel Semi final Onsala IBK 7 - 1 (1 - 1 / 6 - 0) Öckerö IBK  
27090507 Sun 27/09 15:00 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P08 B-Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Vit 3 - 2 (2 - 2 / 1 - 0) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd  
27090807 Sun 27/09 15:00 Sun 27/09 Pinntorps Idrottshall P06 B-Slutspel Semi final Åsa IF 3 - 2 (0 - 0 / 3 - 2) Floda IBK  
27090707 Sun 27/09 14:50 Sun 27/09 Hindås Idrottshall P07 A-Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Walle...BF Viträvar 2 - 0 (2 - 0) IBK Lidköping  
27090107 Sun 27/09 14:45 Sun 27/09 Wallenstamhallen P05 A-Slutspel Semi final Mölndals IBF 2 - 0 (2 - 0) IBK Göteborg  
27090207 Sun 27/09 14:35 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall F05 A-Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 0 - 2 (0 - 2) Landvetter IBK Wings  
27090506 Sun 27/09 14:00 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P08 A-Slutspel Semi final Lindås Waves 1 4 - 3 (4 - 3) Partille Innebandy Röd  
27090806 Sun 27/09 14:00 Sun 27/09 Pinntorps Idrottshall P06 A-Slutspel Semi final Växjö IBK U Vit 2 - 1 (1 - 1 / 1 - 0) Kärra IBK  
27090706 Sun 27/09 13:50 Sun 27/09 Hindås Idrottshall P07 A-Slutspel Semi final Kärra IBK 4 - 1 (3 - 1 / 1 - 0) Lindås Rasta IBK  
27090106 Sun 27/09 13:45 Sun 27/09 Wallenstamhallen F05 A-Slutspel Semi final Varla IBK 1 - 3 (1 - 2 / 0 - 1) Linköping IBK  
27090206 Sun 27/09 13:40 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall P10 Grp A Lindome IBK Lila Finished Pixbo Walle...BK Viträvar    
27090505 Sun 27/09 13:00 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P08 A-Slutspel Semi final Partille Innebandy Svart 9 - 3 (4 - 3 / 5 - 0) Landvetter Wings 1 Vit  
27090805 Sun 27/09 13:00 Sun 27/09 Pinntorps Idrottshall P06 A-Slutspel Semi final Onsala IBK Svart 4 - 3 (1 - 3 / 3 - 0) Träslövsläge IF  
27090705 Sun 27/09 12:50 Sun 27/09 Hindås Idrottshall P07 B-Slutspel Semi final Mölndals IBF 4 - 0 (3 - 0 / 1 - 0) Varla IBK  
27090105 Sun 27/09 12:45 Sun 27/09 Wallenstamhallen F06 A-Slutspel Semi final Partille IBS 2 - 4 (2 - 0 / 0 - 2 / 0 - 2) P Eken IBK  
27090205 Sun 27/09 12:45 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall P10 Grp A Lindome IBK Grön Finished Pixbo Walle...BK Rödrävar    
27090504 Sun 27/09 12:00 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P08 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final IBF Backadalen 3 - 5 (2 - 3 / 1 - 2) Lindome IBK  
27090804 Sun 27/09 12:00 Sun 27/09 Pinntorps Idrottshall P06 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Partille IBS 2 - 3 (2 - 3) Pixbo Wallenstam IBF  
27090704 Sun 27/09 11:55 Sun 27/09 Hindås Idrottshall F08 Grp A Onsala IBK 9 - 0 (6 - 0 / 3 - 0) Öckerö IBK  
27090204 Sun 27/09 11:50 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall P05 Grp A IBK Göteborg 3 - 4 (1 - 2 / 2 - 2) Onsala IBK  
27090104 Sun 27/09 11:45 Sun 27/09 Wallenstamhallen F06 A-Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 16 - 0 (9 - 0 / 7 - 0) Mölndals IBF  
27090503 Sun 27/09 11:00 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P08 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Partille Innebandy Röd 7 - 6 (1 - 0 / 1 - 2 / 5 - 4) P Lindås Waves 2  
27090803 Sun 27/09 11:00 Sun 27/09 Pinntorps Idrottshall P06 B-Slutspel 1/4 Final Floda IBK 5 - 1 (5 - 1) Varla IBK  
27090203 Sun 27/09 10:55 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall P10 Grp A Eken IBK Lila Finished Lindome IBK Lila    
27090703 Sun 27/09 10:55 Sun 27/09 Hindås Idrottshall P07 B-Slutspel Semi final Eken IBK 3 - 2 (2 - 1 / 1 - 1) Sandareds IBS  
27090103 Sun 27/09 10:50 Sun 27/09 Wallenstamhallen P05 Grp A Mölndals IBF 4 - 4 (3 - 1 / 1 - 3) Lindås Rasta IBK  
Svenska Innebandyförbundet Pixbo Wallenstam IBK/IBF Innebandykungen Attityd Prové Floorball Games Zone Floorball