Dette er resultater fra Bästkustcupen 2015. Se de siste resultatene fra Bästkustcupen 2022 her.

Siste resultat

Bästkustcupen 2015 begynner
Slutt
25/9
26/9
27/9

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
27090513 søn. 27/09 19:10 søn. 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P03 A-Slutspel Finale Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 7 - 6 P Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd      
27090211 søn. 27/09 17:30 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P03 B-Slutspel Finale Åsa IF 9 - 1 Kinna IBK      
27090411 søn. 27/09 17:10 søn. 27/09 Önnerödsskolan P02 A-Slutspel Finale IK Zenith 3 - 6 Mölndals IBF      
27090208 søn. 27/09 14:50 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P02 B-Slutspel Finale IBF Göteborg 2 - 5 Skara IBK      
27090512 søn. 27/09 18:10 søn. 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P01 A-Slutspel Finale Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 1 - 3 Lindås Waves IBK      
27090412 søn. 27/09 18:10 søn. 27/09 Önnerödsskolan P01 B-Slutspel Finale IBF Göteborg 0 - 6 FBC Lerum      
27090112 søn. 27/09 18:30 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P00 A-Slutspel Finale Partille IBS 6 - 2 Warberg IBF 2      
27090212 søn. 27/09 18:30 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P00 B-Slutspel Finale Danderyds SK 3 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1      
27090111 søn. 27/09 17:30 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P99 A-Slutspel Finale Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 - 1 Linköping IBK Svart      
27090213 søn. 27/09 19:30 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P99 B-Slutspel Finale FBC Engelholm 2 - 1 Lindome IBK 2      
27090511 søn. 27/09 17:10 søn. 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall F02/03 A-Slutspel Finale Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 3 Partille IBS 2      
27090413 søn. 27/09 19:10 søn. 27/09 Önnerödsskolan F02/03 B-Slutspel Finale Lindås Waves IBK 4 - 0 Partille IBS 1      
27090104 søn. 27/09 11:20 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A F01 A-Slutspel Finale Täby FC 2 7 - 6 P Pixbo Wallenstam IBF      
27090204 søn. 27/09 11:20 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B F01 B-Slutspel Finale Linköping IBK (Lag 12) 3 - 2 FBC Lerum      
27090113 søn. 27/09 19:30 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A F00 A-Slutspel Finale Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 1 FBC Lerum      
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
27090311 søn. 27/09 17:00 søn. 27/09 Djupedalskolan F04/05 Plj A IBK Alingsås Ferdig Pixbo Walle...K F05 Svart      
27090611 søn. 27/09 17:00 søn. 27/09 Redfoxhallen P05 Plj A Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 1 Ferdig IK Zenith      
27090110 søn. 27/09 16:40 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A F00 A-Slutspel Semifinale IBK Göteborg 0 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF      
27090210 søn. 27/09 16:40 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B F00 A-Slutspel Semifinale FBC Lerum 3 - 0 Fristad GOIF      
27090410 søn. 27/09 16:20 søn. 27/09 Önnerödsskolan P03 A-Slutspel Semifinale Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd 3 - 2 P Floda IBK      
27090510 søn. 27/09 16:20 søn. 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P03 A-Slutspel Semifinale Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 5 - 3 Lindome IBK      
27090310 søn. 27/09 16:15 søn. 27/09 Djupedalskolan P04 Plj A Landvetter Wings Ferdig IK Zenith 2      
27090610 søn. 27/09 16:15 søn. 27/09 Redfoxhallen F04/05 Plj A Pixbo Walle...IBK F05 Röd Ferdig Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Vit      
27090109 søn. 27/09 15:50 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P99 B-Slutspel Semifinale Partille IBS 3 - 4 P FBC Engelholm      
27090209 søn. 27/09 15:50 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P99 B-Slutspel Semifinale IBF Göteborg 0 - 1 Lindome IBK 2      
27090309 søn. 27/09 15:30 søn. 27/09 Djupedalskolan F04/05 Plj A IBF Backadalen Ferdig IBF Älvstranden      
27090409 søn. 27/09 15:30 søn. 27/09 Önnerödsskolan F02/03 B-Slutspel Semifinale Lindås Waves IBK 3 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBK      
27090509 søn. 27/09 15:30 søn. 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall F02/03 B-Slutspel Semifinale IBK Göteborg Vit 0 - 1 Partille IBS 1      
27090609 søn. 27/09 15:15 søn. 27/09 Redfoxhallen P05 Plj A Öckerö IBK Ferdig IK Zenith      
27090108 søn. 27/09 14:50 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P00 A-Slutspel Semifinale Partille IBS 4 - 1 Sandö IBK      
27090308 søn. 27/09 14:45 søn. 27/09 Djupedalskolan P05 Plj A Mölndals IBF Ferdig Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2      
27090408 søn. 27/09 14:40 søn. 27/09 Önnerödsskolan P01 B-Slutspel Semifinale IBF Göteborg 4 - 1 Marstrands IBK      
27090508 søn. 27/09 14:40 søn. 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P01 B-Slutspel Semifinale FBC Lerum 4 - 1 Landvetter Wings      
27090608 søn. 27/09 14:30 søn. 27/09 Redfoxhallen F04/05 Plj A Pixbo Walle...K F05 Svart Ferdig Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Vit      
27090107 søn. 27/09 14:00 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P00 A-Slutspel Semifinale Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 1 - 2 Warberg IBF 2      
27090207 søn. 27/09 14:00 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B F00 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 1 Warberg IBF      
27090307 søn. 27/09 13:50 søn. 27/09 Djupedalskolan P03 B-Slutspel Semifinale Sportlife Kungälv IBK 4 - 6 P Kinna IBK      
27090407 søn. 27/09 13:50 søn. 27/09 Önnerödsskolan P03 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Floda IBK 3 - 2 Landvetter Wings      
27090507 søn. 27/09 13:50 søn. 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P03 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 4 - 1 FBC Lerum      
27090607 søn. 27/09 13:45 søn. 27/09 Redfoxhallen P05 Plj A Öckerö IBK Ferdig Utbynäs SK      
27090106 søn. 27/09 13:10 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P00 B-Slutspel Semifinale Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 7 - 6 P Skara IBK      
27090206 søn. 27/09 13:10 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P00 B-Slutspel Semifinale Vimmerby IBK 1 - 2 Danderyds SK      
27090306 søn. 27/09 13:00 søn. 27/09 Djupedalskolan P03 B-Slutspel Semifinale Åsa IF 4 - 3 IK Zenith      
27090406 søn. 27/09 13:00 søn. 27/09 Önnerödsskolan P01 A-Slutspel Semifinale Partille IBS 1 2 - 3 Lindås Waves IBK      
27090506 søn. 27/09 13:00 søn. 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P01 A-Slutspel Semifinale Sandö IBK 1 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1      
27090606 søn. 27/09 13:00 søn. 27/09 Redfoxhallen F04/05 Plj A IBF Backadalen Ferdig IBK Alingsås      
27090105 søn. 27/09 12:20 søn. 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P99 A-Slutspel Semifinale Linköping IBK Vit 4 - 5 P Linköping IBK Svart