You are viewing the results for Bästkustcupen 2015. View the current results for Bästkustcupen 2022 here.

Latest results

Bästkustcupen 2015 begins
End
25/9
26/9
27/9

Finals

  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27090513 Sun 27/09 19:10 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P03 A-Slutspel Final Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 7 - 6 P Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd      
27090211 Sun 27/09 17:30 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P03 B-Slutspel Final Åsa IF 9 - 1 Kinna IBK      
27090411 Sun 27/09 17:10 Sun 27/09 Önnerödsskolan P02 A-Slutspel Final IK Zenith 3 - 6 Mölndals IBF      
27090208 Sun 27/09 14:50 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P02 B-Slutspel Final IBF Göteborg 2 - 5 Skara IBK      
27090512 Sun 27/09 18:10 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P01 A-Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 1 - 3 Lindås Waves IBK      
27090412 Sun 27/09 18:10 Sun 27/09 Önnerödsskolan P01 B-Slutspel Final IBF Göteborg 0 - 6 FBC Lerum      
27090112 Sun 27/09 18:30 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P00 A-Slutspel Final Partille IBS 6 - 2 Warberg IBF 2      
27090212 Sun 27/09 18:30 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P00 B-Slutspel Final Danderyds SK 3 - 1 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1      
27090111 Sun 27/09 17:30 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P99 A-Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 6 - 1 Linköping IBK Svart      
27090213 Sun 27/09 19:30 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P99 B-Slutspel Final FBC Engelholm 2 - 1 Lindome IBK 2      
27090511 Sun 27/09 17:10 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall F02/03 A-Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 3 Partille IBS 2      
27090413 Sun 27/09 19:10 Sun 27/09 Önnerödsskolan F02/03 B-Slutspel Final Lindås Waves IBK 4 - 0 Partille IBS 1      
27090104 Sun 27/09 11:20 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A F01 A-Slutspel Final Täby FC 2 7 - 6 P Pixbo Wallenstam IBF      
27090204 Sun 27/09 11:20 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B F01 B-Slutspel Final Linköping IBK (Lag 12) 3 - 2 FBC Lerum      
27090113 Sun 27/09 19:30 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A F00 A-Slutspel Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 - 1 FBC Lerum      
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
27090311 Sun 27/09 17:00 Sun 27/09 Djupedalskolan F04/05 Grp A IBK Alingsås Finished Pixbo Walle...K F05 Svart      
27090611 Sun 27/09 17:00 Sun 27/09 Redfoxhallen P05 Grp A Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 1 Finished IK Zenith      
27090110 Sun 27/09 16:40 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A F00 A-Slutspel Semi final IBK Göteborg 0 - 2 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF      
27090210 Sun 27/09 16:40 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B F00 A-Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 3 - 0 Fristad GOIF      
27090410 Sun 27/09 16:20 Sun 27/09 Önnerödsskolan P03 A-Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF Röd 3 - 2 P Floda IBK      
27090510 Sun 27/09 16:20 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P03 A-Slutspel Semi final Hultsberg/Björkås IBF 5 - 3 Lindome IBK      
27090310 Sun 27/09 16:15 Sun 27/09 Djupedalskolan P04 Grp A Landvetter Wings Finished IK Zenith 2      
27090610 Sun 27/09 16:15 Sun 27/09 Redfoxhallen F04/05 Grp A Pixbo Walle...IBK F05 Röd Finished Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Vit      
27090109 Sun 27/09 15:50 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P99 B-Slutspel Semi final Partille IBS 3 - 4 P FBC Engelholm      
27090209 Sun 27/09 15:50 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P99 B-Slutspel Semi final IBF Göteborg 0 - 1 Lindome IBK 2      
27090309 Sun 27/09 15:30 Sun 27/09 Djupedalskolan F04/05 Grp A IBF Backadalen Finished IBF Älvstranden      
27090409 Sun 27/09 15:30 Sun 27/09 Önnerödsskolan F02/03 B-Slutspel Semi final Lindås Waves IBK 3 - 0 Pixbo Wallenstam IBK      
27090509 Sun 27/09 15:30 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall F02/03 B-Slutspel Semi final IBK Göteborg Vit 0 - 1 Partille IBS 1      
27090609 Sun 27/09 15:15 Sun 27/09 Redfoxhallen P05 Grp A Öckerö IBK Finished IK Zenith      
27090108 Sun 27/09 14:50 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P00 A-Slutspel Semi final Partille IBS 4 - 1 Sandö IBK      
27090308 Sun 27/09 14:45 Sun 27/09 Djupedalskolan P05 Grp A Mölndals IBF Finished Pixbo Wallenstam IBK 2      
27090408 Sun 27/09 14:40 Sun 27/09 Önnerödsskolan P01 B-Slutspel Semi final IBF Göteborg 4 - 1 Marstrands IBK      
27090508 Sun 27/09 14:40 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P01 B-Slutspel Semi final FBC Lerum 4 - 1 Landvetter Wings      
27090608 Sun 27/09 14:30 Sun 27/09 Redfoxhallen F04/05 Grp A Pixbo Walle...K F05 Svart Finished Pixbo Wallenstam IBK Vit      
27090107 Sun 27/09 14:00 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P00 A-Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 2 1 - 2 Warberg IBF 2      
27090207 Sun 27/09 14:00 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B F00 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 4 - 1 Warberg IBF      
27090307 Sun 27/09 13:50 Sun 27/09 Djupedalskolan P03 B-Slutspel Semi final Sportlife Kungälv IBK 4 - 6 P Kinna IBK      
27090407 Sun 27/09 13:50 Sun 27/09 Önnerödsskolan P03 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Floda IBK 3 - 2 Landvetter Wings      
27090507 Sun 27/09 13:50 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P03 A-Slutspel 1/4 Final Lindome IBK 4 - 1 FBC Lerum      
27090607 Sun 27/09 13:45 Sun 27/09 Redfoxhallen P05 Grp A Öckerö IBK Finished Utbynäs SK      
27090106 Sun 27/09 13:10 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P00 B-Slutspel Semi final Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1 7 - 6 P Skara IBK      
27090206 Sun 27/09 13:10 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall B P00 B-Slutspel Semi final Vimmerby IBK 1 - 2 Danderyds SK      
27090306 Sun 27/09 13:00 Sun 27/09 Djupedalskolan P03 B-Slutspel Semi final Åsa IF 4 - 3 IK Zenith      
27090406 Sun 27/09 13:00 Sun 27/09 Önnerödsskolan P01 A-Slutspel Semi final Partille IBS 1 2 - 3 Lindås Waves IBK      
27090506 Sun 27/09 13:00 Sun 27/09 Landvetter Idrottshall P01 A-Slutspel Semi final Sandö IBK 1 - 4 Pixbo Wallenstam IBF 1      
27090606 Sun 27/09 13:00 Sun 27/09 Redfoxhallen F04/05 Grp A IBF Backadalen Finished IBK Alingsås      
27090105 Sun 27/09 12:20 Sun 27/09 Mölnlycke Idrottshall A P99 A-Slutspel Semi final Linköping IBK Vit 4 - 5 P Linköping IBK Svart